Vergangene Termine
- 2024-04-11T14:00:00+02:00
- 2024-04-11T23:59:59+02:00
- RUD25, 3.328 (Haus3)
Bachelorverteidigung: Gerrit Slomma
Zeit: 14:00
RUD25, 3.328 (Haus3)
„Evaluation of the Architecture and Evolution of the Performance and Efficiency of Intel x86-CPUs“
- 2024-03-27T14:00:00+01:00
- 2024-03-27T23:59:59+01:00
- RUD25, 3.328 (Haus3)
Bachelorverteidigung: Angus Petholz
Zeit: 14:00
RUD25, 3.328 (Haus3)
“Maximizing Graph Robustness using Approximations of the Number of Spanning Trees“
- 2024-03-27T11:00:00+01:00
- 2024-03-27T23:59:59+01:00
- Online Zoom
Bachelorverteidigung: Dominic Schattka
Zeit: 11:00
Online Zoom
"Datenschutz bei Lehr- und Lernsoftware"
- 2024-03-26T11:00:00+01:00
- 2024-03-26T23:59:59+01:00
- RUD25, 3.328 (Haus3)
Bachelorverteidigung: Vincent Weigt
Zeit: 11:00
RUD25, 3.328 (Haus3)
„Sicherer KNX-Schlüsselspeicher auf einer Javacard“
- 2024-03-22T13:30:00+01:00
- 2024-03-22T23:59:59+01:00
- Rudower Chaussee 25, 12489 Berlin, Humboldt-Kabinett 3.116
Probevortrag Antonio Pico
Zeit: 13:30
Rudower Chaussee 25, 12489 Berlin, Humboldt-Kabinett 3.116
“Ego-noise prediction models for mobile robots”.
- 2024-03-22T12:00:00+01:00
- 2024-03-22T23:59:59+01:00
- RUD25 4.410
Bachelorverteidigung: Marc Schatz
Zeit: 12:00
RUD25 4.410
Recurrent Neural Networks: a promising approach to predict spike times of a single neuron in comparison to biophysical models
- 2024-03-14T09:00:00+01:00
- 2024-03-14T10:15:00+01:00
- Rudower Chaussee 25, 12489 Berlin, Humboldt-Kabinett 3.116
Institutskolloquium "Technische Informatik" 14.03.24
Zeit: 09:00
Rudower Chaussee 25, 12489 Berlin, Humboldt-Kabinett 3.116
- 2024-03-13T09:00:00+01:00
- 2024-03-13T13:15:00+01:00
- Rudower Chaussee 25, 12489 Berlin, Humboldt-Kabinett 3.116
Institutskolloquium "Technische Informatik" 13.03.24
Zeit: 09:00
Rudower Chaussee 25, 12489 Berlin, Humboldt-Kabinett 3.116
- 2024-03-12T12:00:00+01:00
- 2024-03-12T15:45:00+01:00
- Rudower Chaussee 25, 12489 Berlin, Humboldt-Kabinett 3.116
Institutskolloquium "Technische Informatik" 12.03.24
Zeit: 12:00
Rudower Chaussee 25, 12489 Berlin, Humboldt-Kabinett 3.116
- 2024-02-26T14:00:00+01:00
- 2024-02-26T23:59:59+01:00
- RUD25 4.210
Bachelorverteidigung: Linus Palm
Zeit: 14:00
RUD25 4.210
"Operator Replacement for Adaptive Distributed Stream Processing"